Unit Profiles

School Year 2018-2019

District Wide Profile

District Profile Summary

Regional Profiles

CENTRAL TEXAS Region
Regional Administrator: AZURE MACH - Contact: (254) 865-9398
FacilityLocation
HUGHESGATESVILLE
WOODMANGATESVILLE
MOUNTAIN VIEWGATESVILLE
HALBERTBURNET
MURRAYGATESVILLE
HILLTOPGATESVILLE
CRAINGATESVILLE
DOMINGUEZSAN ANTONIO
TRAVIS COUNTYAUSTIN
GULF COAST Region
Regional Administrator: CHARLES WOOD - Contact: (281) 277-7000
FacilityLocation
SCOTTANGLETON
GLOSSBRENNERSAN DIEGO
MCCONNELLBEEVILLE
STRINGFELLOWROSHARON
CONNALLYKENEDY
DARRINGTONROSHARON
CHASE FIELDBEEVILLE
JESTER IRICHMOND
CLEMENSBRAZORIA
GARZA WESTBEEVILLE
JESTER IIIRICHMOND
YOUNG MEDICAL FACILITYDICKINSON
STEVENSONCUERO
JESTER IVRICHMOND
GARZA EASTBEEVILLE
TERRELLROSHARON
RAMSEYROSHARON
NORTH EAST Region
Regional Administrator: JON LILLEY - Contact: (903) 583-4464
FacilityLocation
MARLINMARLIN
SAN SABASAN SABA
MOORE CBONHAM
HAVINSBROWNWOOD
BRISCOEDILLEY
HOBBYMARLIN
HUTCHINSDALLAS
COLEBONHAM
JOHNSTONWINNSBORO
TELFORDNEW BOSTON
COTULLACOTULLA
NORTH TEXAS Region
Regional Administrator: RICHARD BISHOP - Contact: (903) 928-2217
FacilityLocation
BOYDTEAGUE
BETOTENNESSEE COLONY
SEGOVIAEDINBURG
POWLEDGEPALESTINE
COFFIELDTENNESSEE COLONY
LOPEZEDINBURG
GURNEYPALESTINE
MICHAELTENNESSEE COLONY
HODGERUSK
PANHANDLE Region
Regional Administrator: ERIKA MOORE - Contact: (940) 937-6364
FacilityLocation
ROBERTSONABILENE
WHEELERPLAINVIEW
TULIATULIA
FORMBYPLAINVIEW
JORDANPAMPA
CLEMENTSAMARILLO
NEALAMARILLO
ROACHCHILDRESS
DALHARTDALHART
ALLREDIOWA PARK
SAYLEBRECKENRIDGE
MIDDLETONABILENE
SAM HOUSTON Region
Regional Administrator: LLEEETTA CLABORN - Contact: (979) 779-1633
FacilityLocation
FERGUSONMIDWAY
LUTHERNAVASOTA
PACKNAVASOTA
ELLISHUNTSVILLE
WYNNEHUNTSVILLE
GOREEHUNTSVILLE
HAMILTONBRYAN
HOLLIDAYHUNTSVILLE
EASTHAMLOVELADY
ESTELLEHUNTSVILLE
HUNTSVILLEHUNTSVILLE
SOUTH EAST TEXAS Region
Regional Administrator: JENNIFER WILLIAMS - Contact: (936) 967-8082
FacilityLocation
POLUNSKYLIVINGSTION
HIGHTOWERDAYTON
HENLEYDAYTON
LYCHNERHUMBLE
LEWISWOODVILLE
STILESBEAUMONT
GOODMANJASPER
LEBLANCBEAUMONT
GISTBEAUMONT
PLANEDAYTON
WEST TEXAS Region
Regional Administrator: GLEN HARLAN - Contact: (806) 745-1021
FacilityLocation
DANIELSNYDER
NEYHONDO
SMITHLAMESA
TORRESHONDO
MONTFORDLUBBOCK
RUDDBROWNFIELD
LYNAUGHFORT STOCKTON
WALLACECOLORADO CITY
SANCHEZEL PASO
FORT STOCKTONFORT STOCKTON

Archived School Years

2016-2017

District Profile Summary

Alamo Region
Regional Administrator:   - Contact:
FacilityLocation
BriscoeDilley
Chase FieldBeeville
CotullaCotulla
DominguezSan Antonio
Garza EastBeeville
Garza WestBeeville
GlossbrennerSan Diego
HalbertBurnett
LopezEdinburg
McConnellBeeville
NeyHondo
SegoviaEdinburg
TorresHondo
Travis CountyAustin

Central Texas Region
Regional Administrator:   - Contact:
FacilityLocation
CrainGatesville
HavinsBrownwood
HilltopGatesville
HobbyMarlin
HughesGatesville
MarlinMarlin
MiddletonAbilene
Mountain ViewGatesville
MurrayGatesville
RobertsonAbilene
San SabaSan Saba
WoodmanGatesville

Gulf Coast Region
Regional Administrator:   - Contact:
FacilityLocation
ClemensBrazoria
ConnallyKenedy
DarringtonRosharon
Jester IRichmond
Jester IIIRichmond
Jester IVRichmond
RamseyRosharon
ScottAngleton
StevensonCuero
StringfellowRosharon
TerrellRosharon
YoungDickinson

North Texas Region
Regional Administrator:   - Contact:
FacilityLocation
BetoTennessee Colony
BoydTeague
CoffieldTennessee Colony
ColeBonham
GurneyTennessee Colony
HodgeRusk
HutchinsDallas
JohnstonWinnsboro
MichaelTennessee Colony
MooreBonham
PowledgePalestine
TelfordNew Boston

Panhandle Region
Regional Administrator:   - Contact:
FacilityLocation
AllredWichita Falls
BatenPampa
ClementsAmarillo
DalhartDalhart
FormbyPlainview
JordanPampa
NealAmarillo
RoachChildress
SayleBreckenridge
TuliaTulia
WheelerPlainview

Sam Houston Region
Regional Administrator:   - Contact:
FacilityLocation
ByrdHuntsville
EasthamLovelady
EllisHuntsville
EstelleHuntsville
FergusonMidway
GoreeHuntsville
HamiltonBryan
HollidayHuntsville
HuntsvilleHuntsville
LutherNavasota
PackNavasota
WynneHuntsville

South East Texas Region
Regional Administrator:   - Contact:
FacilityLocation
GistBeaumont
GoodmanJasper
HenleyDayton
HightowerDayton
KegansHouston
LeBlancBeaumont
LewisWoodville
LychnerHumble
PlaneDayton
PolunskyLivingston
StilesBeaumont

West Texas Region
Regional Administrator:   - Contact:
FacilityLocation
DanielSnyder
Fort StocktonFort Stockton
LynaughFort Stockton
MontfordLubbock
RuddBrownfield
SanchezEl Paso
SmithLamesa
WallaceColorado City
WareColorado City

2015-2016

District Profile Summary

North Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Michael White  - Contact: (254) 739-5555
FacilityLocation
BetoTennessee Colony
BoydTeague
CoffieldTennessee Colony
Cole SJBonham
EasthamLovelady
EllisHuntsville
EstelleHuntsville
FergusonMidway
Gist SJBeaumont
GoodmanJasper
GoreeHuntsville
GurneyTennessee Colony
HenleyDayton
HightowerDayton
HodgeRusk
HollidayHuntsville
HuntsvilleHuntsville
Hutchins SJDallas
JohnstonWinnsboro
LeBlancBeaumont
LewisWoodville
MichaelTennessee Colony
MooreBonham
Plane SJDayton
PolunskyLivingston
PowledgePalestine
StilesBeaumont
TelfordNew Boston
WynneHuntsville

South Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Martha Fields  - Contact: (361) 362-6516
FacilityLocation
BriscoeDilley
Chase FieldBeeville
ClemensBrazoria
ConnallyKenedy
CotullaCotulla
DarringtonRosharon
Dominguez SJSan Antonio
Garza EastBeeville
Garza WestBeeville
GlossbrennerSan Diego
HamiltonBryan
Jester IRichmond
Jester IIIRichmond
Jester IVRichmond
Kegans SJHouston
Lopez SJEdinburg
LutherNavasota
Lychner SJHumble
McConnellBeeville
NeyHondo
PackNavasota
RamseyRosharon
Sanchez SJEl Paso
ScottAngleton
SegoviaEdinburg
StevensonCuero
StringfellowRosharon
TerrellRosharon
TorresHondo
Travis County SJAustin
YoungDickinson

West Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Mike Vickers  - Contact: (325) 573-7402
FacilityLocation
AllredWichita Falls
BatenPampa
ClementsAmarillo
CrainGatesville
DalhartDalhart
DanielSnyder
Formby SJPlainview
Fort StocktonFort Stockton
HavinsBrownwood
HilltopGatesville
HobbyMarlin
HughesGatesville
JordanPampa
LynaughFort Stockton
MarlinMarlin
MiddletonAbilene
MontfordLubbock
Mountain ViewGatesville
MurrayGatesville
NealAmarillo
RoachChildress
RobertsonAbilene
RuddBrownfield
San SabaSan Saba
SayleBreckenridge
SmithLamesa
TuliaTulia
WallaceColorado City
WareColorado City
WheelerPlainview
Woodman SJGatesville

2014-2015

District Profile Summary

North Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Michael White  - Contact: (254) 739-5555
FacilityLocation
BetoTennessee Colony
BoydTeague
CoffieldTennessee Colony
Cole SJBonham
EasthamLovelady
EllisHuntsville
EstelleHuntsville
FergusonMidway
Gist SJBeaumont
GoodmanJasper
GoreeHuntsville
GurneyTennessee Colony
HenleyDayton
HightowerDayton
HodgeRusk
HollidayHuntsville
HuntsvilleHuntsville
Hutchins SJDallas
JohnstonWinnsboro
LeBlancBeaumont
LewisWoodville
MichaelTennessee Colony
MooreBonham
Plane SJDayton
PolunskyLivingston
PowledgePalestine
StilesBeaumont
TelfordNew Boston
WynneHuntsville

South Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Martha Fields  - Contact: (361) 362-6516
FacilityLocation
BriscoeDilley
Chase FieldBeeville
ClemensBrazoria
ConnallyKenedy
CotullaCotulla
DarringtonRosharon
Dominguez SJSan Antonio
Garza EastBeeville
Garza WestBeeville
HamiltonBryan
Jester IRichmond
Jester IIIRichmond
Jester IVRichmond
Kegans SJHouston
Lopez SJEdinburg
LutherNavasota
Lychner SJHumble
McConnellBeeville
NeyHondo
PackNavasota
RamseyRosharon
Sanchez SJEl Paso
ScottAngleton
SegoviaEdinburg
StevensonCuero
StringfellowRosharon
TerrellRosharon
TorresHondo
Travis County SJAustin
YoungDickinson

West Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Mike Vickers  - Contact: (325) 573-7402
FacilityLocation
AllredWichita Falls
BatenPampa
ClementsAmarillo
CrainGatesville
DalhartDalhart
DanielSnyder
Formby SJPlainview
Fort StocktonFort Stockton
HavinsBrownwood
HilltopGatesville
HobbyMarlin
HughesGatesville
JordanPampa
LynaughFort Stockton
MarlinMarlin
MiddletonAbilene
MontfordLubbock
Mountain ViewGatesville
MurrayGatesville
NealAmarillo
RoachChildress
RobertsonAbilene
RuddBrownfield
San SabaSan Saba
SayleBreckenridge
SmithLamesa
TuliaTulia
WallaceColorado City
WareColorado City
WheelerPlainview
Woodman SJGatesville

2013-2014

District Profile Summary

North Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Kevin Ainsworth  - Contact: (254) 739-5555
FacilityLocation
BetoTennessee Colony
BoydTeague
CoffieldTennessee Colony
Cole SJBonham
EasthamLovelady
EllisHuntsville
EstelleHuntsville
FergusonMidway
Gist SJBeaumont
GoodmanJasper
GoreeHuntsville
GurneyTennessee Colony
HenleyDayton
HightowerDayton
HodgeRusk
HollidayHuntsville
HuntsvilleHuntsville
Hutchins SJDallas
JohnstonWinnsboro
LeBlancBeaumont
LewisWoodville
MichaelTennessee Colony
MooreBonham
Plane SJDayton
PolunskyLivingston
PowledgePalestine
StilesBeaumont
TelfordNew Boston
WynneHuntsville

South Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Karen Koenning  - Contact: (361) 362-6516
FacilityLocation
BriscoeDilley
Chase FieldBeeville
ClemensBrazoria
ConnallyKenedy
CotullaCotulla
DarringtonRosharon
Dominguez SJSan Antonio
Garza EastBeeville
Garza WestBeeville
HamiltonBryan
Jester IRichmond
Jester IIIRichmond
Jester IVRichmond
Kegans SJHouston
Lopez SJEdinburg
LutherNavasota
Lychner SJHumble
McConnellBeeville
NeyHondo
PackNavasota
RamseyRosharon
Sanchez SJEl Paso
ScottAngleton
SegoviaEdinburg
StevensonCuero
StringfellowRosharon
TerrellRosharon
TorresHondo
Travis County SJAustin
YoungDickinson

West Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Mike Vickers  - Contact: (325) 573-7402
FacilityLocation
AllredWichita Falls
ClementsAmarillo
CrainGatesville
DalhartDalhart
DanielSnyder
Formby SJPlainview
Fort StocktonFort Stockton
HavinsBrownwood
HilltopGatesville
HobbyMarlin
HughesGatesville
JordanPampa
LynaughFort Stockton
MarlinMarlin
MiddletonAbilene
MontfordLubbock
Mountain ViewGatesville
MurrayGatesville
NealAmarillo
RoachChildress
RobertsonAbilene
RuddBrownfield
San SabaSan Saba
SayleBreckenridge
SmithLamesa
TuliaTulia
WallaceColorado City
WareColorado City
WheelerPlainview
Woodman SJGatesville

2012-2013

District Profile Summary

North Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Kevin Ainsworth  - Contact: (254) 739-5555
FacilityLocation
BetoTennessee Colony
BoydTeague
CoffieldTennessee Colony
Cole SJBonham
EasthamLovelady
EllisHuntsville
EstelleHuntsville
FergusonMidway
Gist SJBeaumont
GoodmanJasper
GoreeHuntsville
GurneyTennessee Colony
HenleyDayton
HightowerDayton
HodgeRusk
HollidayHuntsville
HuntsvilleHuntsville
Hutchins SJDallas
LewisWoodville
MichaelTennessee Colony
MooreBonham
Plane SJDayton
PolunskyLivingston
PowledgePalestine
StilesBeaumont
TelfordNew Boston
WynneHuntsville

South Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Karen Koenning  - Contact: (361) 362-6516
FacilityLocation
BriscoeDilley
Chase FieldBeeville
ClemensBrazoria
ConnallyKenedy
CotullaCotulla
DarringtonRosharon
Dominguez SJSan Antonio
Garza EastBeeville
Garza WestBeeville
HamiltonBryan
Jester IRichmond
Jester IIIRichmond
Jester IVRichmond
Kegans SJHouston
Lopez SJEdinburg
LutherNavasota
Lychner SJHumble
McConnellBeeville
NeyHondo
PackNavasota
RamseyRosharon
Sanchez SJEl Paso
ScottAngleton
SegoviaEdinburg
StevensonCuero
StringfellowRosharon
TerrellRosharon
TorresHondo
Travis County SJAustin
YoungDickinson

West Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Mike Vickers  - Contact: (325) 573-7402
FacilityLocation
AllredWichita Falls
ClementsAmarillo
CrainGatesville
DalhartDalhart
DanielSnyder
Formby SJPlainview
Fort StocktonFort Stockton
HilltopGatesville
HobbyMarlin
HughesGatesville
JordanPampa
LynaughFort Stockton
MarlinMarlin
MiddletonAbilene
MontfordLubbock
Mountain ViewGatesville
MurrayGatesville
NealAmarillo
RoachChildress
Roach Boot CampChildress
RobertsonAbilene
RuddBrownfield
SmithLamesa
TuliaTulia
WallaceColorado City
WareColorado City
WheelerPlainview
Woodman SJGatesville

2011-2012

District Profile Summary

North Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Karen Koenning  - Contact: (254) 739-5555
FacilityLocation
BetoTennessee Colony
BoydTeague
CoffieldTennessee Colony
Cole SJBonham
EasthamLovelady
EllisHuntsville
EstelleHuntsville
FergusonMidway
Gist SJBeaumont
GoodmanJasper
GoreeHuntsville
GurneyTennessee Colony
HenleyDayton
HightowerDayton
HodgeRusk
HollidayHuntsville
HuntsvilleHuntsville
Hutchins SJDallas
LewisWoodville
MichaelTennessee Colony
MooreBonham
Plane SJDayton
PolunskyLivingston
PowledgePalestine
StilesBeaumont
TelfordNew Boston
WynneHuntsville

South Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Kevin Ainsworth  - Contact: (361) 362-6516
FacilityLocation
BriscoeDilley
Chase FieldBeeville
ClemensBrazoria
ConnallyKenedy
CotullaCotulla
DarringtonRosharon
Dominguez SJSan Antonio
Garza EastBeeville
Garza WestBeeville
HamiltonBryan
Jester IRichmond
Jester IIIRichmond
Jester IVRichmond
Kegans SJHouston
Lopez SJEdinburg
LutherNavasota
Lychner SJHumble
McConnellBeeville
NeyHondo
PackNavasota
RamseyRosharon
Sanchez SJEl Paso
ScottAngleton
SegoviaEdinburg
StevensonCuero
StringfellowRosharon
TerrellRosharon
TorresHondo
Travis County SJAustin
YoungDickinson

West Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Mike Vickers  - Contact: (325) 573-7402
FacilityLocation
AllredWichita Falls
ClementsAmarillo
CrainGatesville
DalhartDalhart
DanielSnyder
Formby SJPlainview
Fort StocktonFort Stockton
HilltopGatesville
HobbyMarlin
HughesGatesville
JordanPampa
LynaughFort Stockton
MarlinMarlin
MiddletonAbilene
MontfordLubbock
Mountain ViewGatesville
MurrayGatesville
NealAmarillo
RoachChildress
Roach Boot CampChildress
RobertsonAbilene
RuddBrownfield
SmithLamesa
TuliaTulia
WallaceColorado City
WareColorado City
WheelerPlainview
Woodman SJGatesville

2010-2011

District Profile Summary

Gulf Coast Region
Regional Administrator: Kevin Ainsworth  - Contact: (281) 595-3465
FacilityLocation
CentralSugarland
ClemensBrazoria
DarringtonRosharon
DuncanDiboll
Gist SJBeaumont
GoodmanJasper
HamiltonBryan
HenleyDayton
HightowerDayton
Jester IRichmond
Jester IIIRichmond
Jester IVRichmond
Kegans SJHouston
LeBlancBeaumont
LewisWoodville
LutherNavasota
Lychner SJHumble
PackNavasota
Plane SJDayton
PolunskyLivingston
RamseyRosharon
ScottAngleton
StilesBeaumont
StringfellowRosharon
TerrellRosharon
VanceRichmond
YoungDickinson

North Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Karen Koenning  - Contact: (254) 739-5555
FacilityLocation
BetoTennessee Colony
BoydTeague
ByrdHuntsville
CoffieldTennessee Colony
Cole SJBonham
EasthamLovelady
EllisHuntsville
EstelleHuntsville
FergusonMidway
GoreeHuntsville
GurneyTennessee Colony
HobbyMarlin
HodgeRusk
HollidayHuntsville
HuntsvilleHuntsville
Hutchins SJDallas
JohnstonWinnsboro
MarlinMarlin
MichaelTennessee Colony
MooreBonham
PowledgePalestine
TelfordNew Boston
WynneHuntsville

South Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Kevin Ainsworth  - Contact: (361) 362-6516
FacilityLocation
BriscoeDilley
Chase FieldBeeville
ConnallyKenedy
CotullaCotulla
CrainGatesville
Dominguez SJSan Antonio
Garza EastBeeville
Garza WestBeeville
GlossbrennerSan Diego
HalbertBurnet
HilltopGatesville
HughesGatesville
Lopez SJEdinburg
McConnellBeeville
Mountain ViewGatesville
MurrayGatesville
NeyHondo
San SabaSan Saba
SegoviaEdinburg
StevensonCuero
TorresHondo
Travis County SJAustin
Woodman SJGatesville

West Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Mike Vickers  - Contact: (325) 573-7402
FacilityLocation
AllredWichita Falls
ClementsAmarillo
DalhartDalhart
DanielSnyder
Formby SJPlainview
Fort StocktonFort Stockton
HavinsBrownwood
JordanPampa
LynaughFort Stockton
MiddletonAbilene
MontfordLubbock
NealAmarillo
RoachChildress
Roach Boot CampChildress
RobertsonAbilene
RuddBrownfield
Sanchez SJEl Paso
SayleBreckenridge
SmithLamesa
TuliaTulia
WallaceColorado City
WareColorado City
WheelerPlainview

2009-2010

District Profile Summary

Gulf Coast Region
Regional Administrator: Kevin Ainsworth  - Contact: (281) 595-3465
FacilityLocation
CentralSugarland
ClemensBrazoria
DarringtonRosharon
DuncanDiboll
Gist SJBeaumont
GoodmanJasper
HamiltonBryan
HenleyDayton
HightowerDayton
Jester IRichmond
Jester IIIRichmond
Jester IVRichmond
Kegans SJHouston
LeBlancBeaumont
LewisWoodville
LutherNavasota
Lychner SJHumble
PackNavasota
Plane SJDayton
PolunskyLivingston
RamseyRosharon
ScottAngleton
StilesBeaumont
StringfellowRosharon
TerrellRosharon
VanceRichmond

North Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Jane Spivey  - Contact: (254) 739-5555
FacilityLocation
BetoTennessee Colony
BoydTeague
CoffieldTennessee Colony
Cole SJBonham
EasthamLovelady
EllisHuntsville
EstelleHuntsville
FergusonMidway
GurneyTennessee Colony
HobbyMarlin
HodgeRusk
HollidayHuntsville
HuntsvilleHuntsville
Hutchins SJDallas
JohnstonWinnsboro
MarlinMarlin
MichaelTennessee Colony
MooreBonham
PowledgePalestine
TelfordNew Boston
WynneHuntsville

South Texas Region
Regional Administrator: David Chagoya  - Contact: (361) 362-6516
FacilityLocation
BriscoeDilley
ConnallyKenedy
CotullaCotulla
CrainGatesville
Dominguez SJSan Antonio
Garza EastBeeville
Garza WestBeeville
GlossbrennerSan Diego
HalbertBurnet
HilltopGatesville
HughesGatesville
Lopez SJEdinburg
McConnellBeeville
Mountain ViewGatesville
MurrayGatesville
NeyHondo
San SabaSan Saba
SegoviaEdinburg
StevensonCuero
TorresHondo
Travis County SJAustin
Woodman SJGatesville

West Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Mike Vickers  - Contact: (325) 573-7402
FacilityLocation
AllredWichita Falls
ClementsAmarillo
DalhartDalhart
DanielSnyder
Formby SJPlainview
Fort StocktonFort Stockton
HavinsBrownwood
JordanPampa
LynaughFort Stockton
MiddletonAbilene
MontfordLubbock
NealAmarillo
RoachChildress
Roach Boot CampChildress
RobertsonAbilene
RuddBrownfield
Sanchez SJEl Paso
SayleBreckenridge
SmithLamesa
TuliaTulia
WallaceColorado City
WareColorado City
WheelerPlainview

2008-2009

District Profile Summary

Gulf Coast Region
Regional Administrator: Kevin Ainsworth  - Contact: (281) 595-3465
FacilityLocation
CentralSugarland
ClemensBrazoria
DarringtonRosharon
DuncanDiboll
Gist SJBeaumont
GoodmanJasper
HamiltonBryan
HenleyDayton
HightowerDayton
Jester IRichmond
Jester IIIRichmond
Jester IVRichmond
Kegans SJHouston
LeBlancBeaumont
LewisWoodville
LutherNavasota
Lychner SJHumble
PackNavasota
Plane SJDayton
PolunskyLivingston
RamseyRosharon
ScottAngleton
StilesBeaumont
StringfellowRosharon
TerrellRosharon
VanceRichmond

North Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Jane Spivey  - Contact: (254) 739-5555
FacilityLocation
BetoTennessee Colony
BoydTeague
CoffieldTennessee Colony
Cole SJBonham
EasthamLovelady
EllisHuntsville
EstelleHuntsville
FergusonMidway
GurneyTennessee Colony
HobbyMarlin
HodgeRusk
HollidayHuntsville
HuntsvilleHuntsville
Hutchins SJDallas
JohnstonWinnsboro
MarlinMarlin
MichaelTennessee Colony
MooreBonham
PowledgePalestine
TelfordNew Boston
WynneHuntsville

South Texas Region
Regional Administrator: David Chagoya  - Contact: (361) 362-6516
FacilityLocation
BriscoeDilley
ConnallyKenedy
CotullaCotulla
CrainGatesville
Dominguez SJSan Antonio
Garza EastBeeville
Garza WestBeeville
GlossbrennerSan Diego
HalbertBurnet
HilltopGatesville
HughesGatesville
Lopez SJEdinburg
McConnellBeeville
Mountain ViewGatesville
MurrayGatesville
NeyHondo
San SabaSan Saba
SegoviaEdinburg
StevensonCuero
TorresHondo
Travis County SJAustin
Woodman SJGatesville

West Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Mike Vickers  - Contact: (325) 573-7402
FacilityLocation
AllredWichita Falls
ClementsAmarillo
DalhartDalhart
DanielSnyder
Formby SJPlainview
Fort StocktonFort Stockton
HavinsBrownwood
JordanPampa
LynaughFort Stockton
MiddletonAbilene
MontfordLubbock
NealAmarillo
RoachChildress
Roach Boot CampChildress
RobertsonAbilene
RuddBrownfield
Sanchez SJEl Paso
SayleBreckenridge
SmithLamesa
TuliaTulia
WallaceColorado City
WareColorado City
WheelerPlainview

2007-2008

District Profile Summary

Gulf Coast Region
Regional Administrator: Kevin Ainsworth  - Contact: (281) 595-3465
FacilityLocation
CentralSugarland
ClemensBrazoria
DarringtonRosharon
DuncanDiboll
Gist SJBeaumont
GoodmanJasper
HamiltonBryan
HenleyDayton
HightowerDayton
Jester IRichmond
Jester IIIRichmond
Jester IVRichmond
Kegans SJHouston
LeBlancBeaumont
LewisWoodville
LutherNavasota
Lychner SJHumble
PackNavasota
Plane SJDayton
PolunskyLivingston
RamseyRosharon
ScottAngleton
StilesBeaumont
StringfellowRosharon
TerrellRosharon
VanceRichmond

North Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Jane Spivey  - Contact: (254) 739-5555
FacilityLocation
BetoTennessee Colony
BoydTeague
CoffieldTennessee Colony
Cole SJBonham
EasthamLovelady
EllisHuntsville
EstelleHuntsville
FergusonMidway
GurneyTennessee Colony
HobbyMarlin
HodgeRusk
HollidayHuntsville
HuntsvilleHuntsville
Hutchins SJDallas
JohnstonWinnsboro
MarlinMarlin
MichaelTennessee Colony
MooreBonham
PowledgePalestine
TelfordNew Boston
WynneHuntsville

South Texas Region
Regional Administrator: David Chagoya  - Contact: (361) 362-6516
FacilityLocation
BriscoeDilley
ConnallyKenedy
CotullaCotulla
CrainGatesville
Dominguez SJSan Antonio
Garza EastBeeville
Garza WestBeeville
GlossbrennerSan Diego
HalbertBurnet
HilltopGatesville
HughesGatesville
Lopez SJEdinburg
McConnellBeeville
Mountain ViewGatesville
MurrayGatesville
NeyHondo
San SabaSan Saba
SegoviaEdinburg
StevensonCuero
TorresHondo
Travis County SJAustin
Woodman SJGatesville

West Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Mike Vickers  - Contact: (325) 573-7402
FacilityLocation
AllredWichita Falls
ClementsAmarillo
DalhartDalhart
DanielSnyder
Formby SJPlainview
Fort StocktonFort Stockton
HavinsBrownwood
JordanPampa
LynaughFort Stockton
MiddletonAbilene
MontfordLubbock
NealAmarillo
RoachChildress
Roach Boot CampChildress
RobertsonAbilene
RuddBrownfield
Sanchez SJEl Paso
SayleBreckenridge
SmithLamesa
TuliaTulia
WallaceColorado City
WareColorado City
WheelerPlainview

2006-2007

District Profile Summary

Gulf Coast Region
Regional Administrator: Kevin Ainsworth  - Contact: (281) 595-3465
FacilityLocation
CentralSugarland
ClemensBrazoria
DarringtonRosharon
DuncanDiboll
Gist SJBeaumont
GoodmanJasper
HamiltonBryan
HenleyDayton
HightowerDayton
Jester I-III-IV-VanceRichmond
Kegans SJHouston
LeBlancBeaumont
LewisWoodville
LutherNavasota
Lychner SJHumble
PackNavasota
Plane SJDayton
PolunskyLivingston
RamseyRosharon
ScottAngleton
StilesBeaumont
StringfellowRosharon
TerrellRosharon

North Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Jane Spivey  - Contact: (254) 739-5555
FacilityLocation
BetoTennessee Colony
BoydTeague
CoffieldTennessee Colony
Cole SJBonham
EasthamLovelady
EllisHuntsville
EstelleHuntsville
FergusonMidway
GurneyTennessee Colony
HobbyMarlin
HodgeRusk
HollidayHuntsville
HuntsvilleHuntsville
Hutchins SJDallas
JohnstonWinnsboro
MichaelTennessee Colony
MooreBonham
PowledgePalestine
TelfordNew Boston
WynneHuntsville

South Texas Region
Regional Administrator: David Chagoya  - Contact: (361) 362-6516
FacilityLocation
BriscoeDilley
ConnallyKenedy
CotullaCotulla
Dominguez SJSan Antonio
Garza West-EastBeeville
GatesvilleGatesville
GlossbrennerSan Diego
HalbertBurnet
HilltopGatesville
HughesGatesville
Lopez SJEdinburg
McConnellBeeville
Mountain ViewGatesville
MurrayGatesville
NeyHondo
SegoviaEdinburg
StevensonCuero
TorresHondo
Travis County SJAustin
Woodman SJGatesville

West Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Mike Vickers  - Contact: (325) 573-7402
FacilityLocation
AllredWichita Falls
ClementsAmarillo
DalhartDalhart
DanielSnyder
Formby SJPlainview
Fort StocktonFort Stockton
HavinsBrownwood
JordanPampa
LynaughFort Stockton
MiddletonAbilene
MontfordLubbock
NealAmarillo
RoachChildress
RobertsonAbilene
RuddBrownfield
Sanchez SJEl Paso
SayleBreckenridge
SmithLamesa
TuliaTulia
WallaceColorado City
WareColorado City
WheelerPlainview

2005-2006

District Profile Summary

Gulf Coast Region
Regional Administrator: Kevin Ainsworth  - Contact: (281) 595-3465
FacilityLocation
CentralSugarland
ClemensBrazoria
DarringtonRosharon
DuncanDiboll
Gist SJBeaumont
GoodmanJasper
HamiltonBryan
HenleyDayton
HightowerDayton
Jester I-III-IV-VanceRichmond
Kegans SJHouston
LeBlancBeaumont
LewisWoodville
LutherNavasota
Lychner SJHumble
PackNavasota
Plane SJDayton
PolunskyLivingston
RamseyRosharon
ScottAngleton
StilesBeaumont
StringfellowRosharon
TerrellRosharon

North Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Jane Spivey  - Contact: (254) 739-5555
FacilityLocation
BetoTennessee Colony
BoydTeague
CoffieldTennessee Colony
Cole SJBonham
EasthamLovelady
EllisHuntsville
EstelleHuntsville
FergusonMidway
GurneyTennessee Colony
HobbyMarlin
HodgeRusk
HollidayHuntsville
HuntsvilleHuntsville
Hutchins SJDallas
JohnstonWinnsboro
MichaelTennessee Colony
MooreBonham
PowledgePalestine
TelfordNew Boston
WynneHuntsville

South Texas Region
Regional Administrator: David Chagoya  - Contact: (361) 362-6516
FacilityLocation
BriscoeDilley
ConnallyKenedy
CotullaCotulla
Dominguez SJSan Antonio
Garza West-EastBeeville
GatesvilleGatesville
GlossbrennerSan Diego
HalbertBurnet
HilltopGatesville
HughesGatesville
Lopez SJEdinburg
McConnellBeeville
Mountain ViewGatesville
MurrayGatesville
NeyHondo
SegoviaEdinburg
StevensonCuero
TorresHondo
Travis County SJAustin
Woodman SJGatesville

West Texas Region
Regional Administrator: Mike Vickers  - Contact: (325) 573-7402
FacilityLocation
AllredWichita Falls
ClementsAmarillo
DalhartDalhart
DanielSnyder
Formby SJPlainview
Fort StocktonFort Stockton
HavinsBrownwood
JordanPampa
LynaughFort Stockton
MiddletonAbilene
MontfordLubbock
NealAmarillo
RoachChildress
RobertsonAbilene
RuddBrownfield
Sanchez SJEl Paso
SayleBreckenridge
SmithLamesa
TuliaTulia
WallaceColorado City
WareColorado City
WheelerPlainview